| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| TvP | 281 | 120 - 161 | 42.7% |
| TvT | 218 | 98 - 120 | 45.0% |
| TvZ | 285 | 166 - 119 | 58.2% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dark Origin | 64 | 10 - 15 | 40.0% | 10 - 10 | 50.0% | 12 - 7 | 63.2% |
| Radeon | 63 | 12 - 12 | 50.0% | 6 - 8 | 42.9% | 13 - 12 | 52.0% |
| Retro | 61 | 6 - 13 | 31.6% | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | 16 - 11 | 59.3% |
| Apocalypse | 44 | 5 - 7 | 41.7% | 6 - 7 | 46.2% | 11 - 8 | 57.9% |
| Dominator | 39 | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | 9 - 4 | 69.2% | 10 - 5 | 66.7% |
| Pole Star | 39 | 10 - 8 | 55.6% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 10 - 3 | 76.9% |
| La Campanella | 34 | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | 7 - 7 | 50.0% | 5 - 8 | 38.5% |
| Polypoid | 34 | 6 - 8 | 42.9% | 3 - 6 | 33.3% | 7 - 4 | 63.6% |
| Tempest | 30 | 4 - 7 | 36.4% | 1 - 6 | 14.3% | 8 - 4 | 66.7% |
| Deja Vu | 28 | 6 - 6 | 50.0% | 4 - 2 | 66.7% | 6 - 4 | 60.0% |
| Metropolis | 28 | 3 - 5 | 37.5% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 7 - 5 | 58.3% |
| Vermeer | 28 | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | 5 - 4 | 55.6% | 8 - 2 | 80.0% |
| Invader | 25 | 2 - 7 | 22.2% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 8 - 4 | 66.7% |
| Sylphid | 21 | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 4 - 5 | 44.4% | 6 - 2 | 75.0% |
| Attitude | 19 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 3 - 6 | 33.3% |
| Citadel | 19 | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% |
| KnockOut | 19 | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 5 - 4 | 55.6% |
| Nemesis | 17 | 4 - 5 | 44.4% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% |
| Litmus | 13 | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 3 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Monty Hall | 13 | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% |
| Blitz Y | 12 | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Nemesis (ASL) | 12 | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 4 - 2 | 66.7% |
| KICK BACK | 11 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% |
| Minstrel | 11 | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Eclipse | 10 | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
| Neo Sylphid | 10 | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | - | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | |
| New Heartbreak Ridge | 8 | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Outsider | 7 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Backrooms | 6 | - | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | |
| Heartbreak Ridge | 6 | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | |
| Octagon | 6 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Odyssey | 6 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Pantheon | 6 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 5 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Roaring Currents | 5 | - | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | |
| Aiolos | 4 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Champion | 4 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | |
| Shooting Brake | 4 | - | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | - | ||
| 76 | 3 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | |
| Jane Doe | 3 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | |
| Match Point | 3 | - | - | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | ||
| Troy | 2 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - | - | ||
| Neo Dark Origin | 1 | - | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | ||
| 캄파 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | - |
as T since 2026-06-10 · 22-28 (44.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| TvP | 16 | 8 - 8 | 50.0% |
| TvT | 13 | 4 - 9 | 30.8% |
| TvZ | 21 | 10 - 11 | 47.6% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Attitude | 12 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| Backrooms | 6 | - | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | |
| KnockOut | 6 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Odyssey | 6 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 5 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Sylphid | 5 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Aiolos | 4 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Jane Doe | 2 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | |
| Octagon | 2 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Match Point | 1 | - | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | ||
| Pole Star | 1 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | - |
as T since 2026-01-03 · 49-51 (49.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| TvP | 30 | 14 - 16 | 46.7% |
| TvT | 27 | 13 - 14 | 48.1% |
| TvZ | 43 | 22 - 21 | 51.2% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Attitude | 19 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 3 - 6 | 33.3% |
| KnockOut | 16 | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 5 - 4 | 55.6% |
| Sylphid | 11 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% |
| Pole Star | 8 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Backrooms | 6 | - | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | |
| Octagon | 6 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Odyssey | 6 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 5 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Dominator | 5 | - | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | |
| Aiolos | 4 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Jane Doe | 3 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | |
| Litmus | 3 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | |
| Match Point | 3 | - | - | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | ||
| Radeon | 3 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Metropolis | 1 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | ||
| Outsider | 1 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | - |
as T since 2025-05-06 · 103-97 (51.5%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| TvP | 64 | 30 - 34 | 46.9% |
| TvT | 54 | 24 - 30 | 44.4% |
| TvZ | 82 | 49 - 33 | 59.8% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pole Star | 32 | 6 - 8 | 42.9% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 9 - 3 | 75.0% |
| Metropolis | 20 | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 5 - 3 | 62.5% |
| Attitude | 19 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 3 - 6 | 33.3% |
| KnockOut | 19 | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 5 - 4 | 55.6% |
| Radeon | 19 | 4 - 2 | 66.7% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 7 - 3 | 70.0% |
| Dominator | 17 | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Litmus | 13 | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 3 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Sylphid | 11 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% |
| Outsider | 7 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Backrooms | 6 | - | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | |
| Octagon | 6 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Odyssey | 6 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 5 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Roaring Currents | 5 | - | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | |
| Aiolos | 4 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Eclipse | 3 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Jane Doe | 3 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | |
| Match Point | 3 | - | - | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | ||
| Deja Vu | 2 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
as T since 2024-02-26 · 202-198 (50.5%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| TvP | 140 | 68 - 72 | 48.6% |
| TvT | 118 | 53 - 65 | 44.9% |
| TvZ | 142 | 81 - 61 | 57.0% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radeon | 55 | 11 - 9 | 55.0% | 5 - 6 | 45.5% | 13 - 11 | 54.2% |
| Dominator | 39 | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | 9 - 4 | 69.2% | 10 - 5 | 66.7% |
| Pole Star | 39 | 10 - 8 | 55.6% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 10 - 3 | 76.9% |
| Deja Vu | 28 | 6 - 6 | 50.0% | 4 - 2 | 66.7% | 6 - 4 | 60.0% |
| Metropolis | 27 | 3 - 5 | 37.5% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 6 - 5 | 54.5% |
| Attitude | 19 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 3 - 6 | 33.3% |
| KnockOut | 19 | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 5 - 4 | 55.6% |
| Retro | 16 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 4 - 5 | 44.4% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% |
| Litmus | 13 | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 3 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Monty Hall | 13 | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% |
| Apocalypse | 11 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 0 - 3 | 0.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Citadel | 11 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| KICK BACK | 11 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% |
| Minstrel | 11 | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Sylphid | 11 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% |
| Eclipse | 10 | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
| Blitz Y | 7 | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 0 - 3 | 0.0% | - | |
| Dark Origin | 7 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Outsider | 7 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Backrooms | 6 | - | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | |
| Octagon | 6 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Odyssey | 6 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Pantheon | 6 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 5 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Roaring Currents | 5 | - | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | |
| Aiolos | 4 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Jane Doe | 3 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | |
| Match Point | 3 | - | - | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | ||
| Troy | 2 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - | - |
as T since 2023-01-04 · 383-400 (48.9%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| TvP | 281 | 120 - 161 | 42.7% |
| TvT | 218 | 98 - 120 | 45.0% |
| TvZ | 284 | 165 - 119 | 58.1% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dark Origin | 64 | 10 - 15 | 40.0% | 10 - 10 | 50.0% | 12 - 7 | 63.2% |
| Radeon | 63 | 12 - 12 | 50.0% | 6 - 8 | 42.9% | 13 - 12 | 52.0% |
| Retro | 61 | 6 - 13 | 31.6% | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | 16 - 11 | 59.3% |
| Apocalypse | 44 | 5 - 7 | 41.7% | 6 - 7 | 46.2% | 11 - 8 | 57.9% |
| Dominator | 39 | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | 9 - 4 | 69.2% | 10 - 5 | 66.7% |
| Pole Star | 39 | 10 - 8 | 55.6% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 10 - 3 | 76.9% |
| La Campanella | 34 | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | 7 - 7 | 50.0% | 5 - 8 | 38.5% |
| Polypoid | 34 | 6 - 8 | 42.9% | 3 - 6 | 33.3% | 7 - 4 | 63.6% |
| Tempest | 30 | 4 - 7 | 36.4% | 1 - 6 | 14.3% | 8 - 4 | 66.7% |
| Deja Vu | 28 | 6 - 6 | 50.0% | 4 - 2 | 66.7% | 6 - 4 | 60.0% |
| Vermeer | 28 | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | 5 - 4 | 55.6% | 8 - 2 | 80.0% |
| Metropolis | 27 | 3 - 5 | 37.5% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 6 - 5 | 54.5% |
| Invader | 25 | 2 - 7 | 22.2% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 8 - 4 | 66.7% |
| Sylphid | 21 | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 4 - 5 | 44.4% | 6 - 2 | 75.0% |
| Attitude | 19 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 3 - 6 | 33.3% |
| Citadel | 19 | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% |
| KnockOut | 19 | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 5 - 4 | 55.6% |
| Nemesis | 17 | 4 - 5 | 44.4% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% |
| Litmus | 13 | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 3 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Monty Hall | 13 | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% |
| Blitz Y | 12 | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Nemesis (ASL) | 12 | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 4 - 2 | 66.7% |
| KICK BACK | 11 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% |
| Minstrel | 11 | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Eclipse | 10 | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
| Neo Sylphid | 10 | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | - | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | |
| New Heartbreak Ridge | 8 | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Outsider | 7 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Backrooms | 6 | - | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | |
| Heartbreak Ridge | 6 | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | |
| Octagon | 6 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Odyssey | 6 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Pantheon | 6 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 5 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Roaring Currents | 5 | - | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | |
| Aiolos | 4 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Champion | 4 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | |
| Shooting Brake | 4 | - | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | - | ||
| 76 | 3 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | |
| Jane Doe | 3 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | |
| Match Point | 3 | - | - | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | ||
| Troy | 2 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - | - | ||
| Neo Dark Origin | 1 | - | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | ||
| 캄파 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | - |