| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 525 | 304 - 221 | 57.9% |
| ZvT | 641 | 340 - 301 | 53.0% |
| ZvZ | 351 | 190 - 161 | 54.1% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pole Star | 118 | 26 - 18 | 59.1% | 30 - 29 | 50.8% | 9 - 6 | 60.0% |
| KnockOut | 113 | 18 - 15 | 54.5% | 22 - 19 | 53.7% | 24 - 15 | 61.5% |
| Radeon | 110 | 20 - 12 | 62.5% | 29 - 25 | 53.7% | 15 - 9 | 62.5% |
| Dark Origin | 104 | 27 - 12 | 69.2% | 27 - 14 | 65.9% | 14 - 10 | 58.3% |
| Retro | 93 | 20 - 10 | 66.7% | 29 - 19 | 60.4% | 9 - 6 | 60.0% |
| Octagon | 78 | 14 - 11 | 56.0% | 20 - 19 | 51.3% | 9 - 5 | 64.3% |
| Attitude | 66 | 13 - 4 | 76.5% | 13 - 14 | 48.1% | 10 - 12 | 45.5% |
| Metropolis | 64 | 12 - 8 | 60.0% | 24 - 9 | 72.7% | 8 - 3 | 72.7% |
| Apocalypse | 63 | 11 - 12 | 47.8% | 12 - 14 | 46.2% | 4 - 10 | 28.6% |
| Dominator | 57 | 9 - 10 | 47.4% | 11 - 12 | 47.8% | 7 - 8 | 46.7% |
| Polypoid | 53 | 13 - 9 | 59.1% | 9 - 13 | 40.9% | 4 - 5 | 44.4% |
| Sylphid | 43 | 9 - 7 | 56.2% | 4 - 8 | 33.3% | 6 - 9 | 40.0% |
| Tempest | 39 | 7 - 9 | 43.8% | 10 - 7 | 58.8% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| Litmus | 34 | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 10 - 5 | 66.7% | 6 - 6 | 50.0% |
| Vermeer | 34 | 11 - 2 | 84.6% | 11 - 4 | 73.3% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| Match Point | 33 | 8 - 7 | 53.3% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 7 - 3 | 70.0% |
| Citadel | 30 | 5 - 6 | 45.5% | 8 - 7 | 53.3% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% |
| Jane Doe | 30 | 2 - 9 | 18.2% | 6 - 6 | 50.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Aiolos | 29 | 4 - 8 | 33.3% | 2 - 9 | 18.2% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% |
| Colorless Fate | 29 | 9 - 3 | 75.0% | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 5 - 6 | 45.5% |
| Invader | 29 | 7 - 7 | 50.0% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 5 - 2 | 71.4% |
| La Campanella | 29 | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | 3 - 7 | 30.0% | 7 - 3 | 70.0% |
| Backrooms | 28 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 6 - 6 | 50.0% | 7 - 4 | 63.6% |
| Odyssey | 27 | 10 - 2 | 83.3% | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Blitz Y | 26 | 6 - 7 | 46.2% | 7 - 2 | 77.8% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% |
| Deja Vu | 24 | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 9 - 6 | 60.0% | 0 - 4 | 0.0% |
| Troy | 23 | 5 - 5 | 50.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 6 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Eclipse | 19 | 5 - 5 | 50.0% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Neo Sylphid | 19 | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 4 - 8 | 33.3% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| New Heartbreak Ridge | 15 | 5 - 1 | 83.3% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
| Nemesis (ASL) | 12 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 0 - 4 | 0.0% |
| Roaring Currents | 12 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% |
| Nemesis | 10 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Heartbreak Ridge | 9 | 4 - 2 | 66.7% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Outsider | 9 | 3 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% |
| Champion | 3 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - | |
| 76 | 1 | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | ||
| Allegro | 1 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | ||
| Shooting Brake | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | - |
as Z since 2026-10-03 · 17-33 (34.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 17 | 8 - 9 | 47.1% |
| ZvT | 15 | 2 - 13 | 13.3% |
| ZvZ | 18 | 7 - 11 | 38.9% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aiolos | 10 | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 10 | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | - | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | |
| Octagon | 8 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 0 - 4 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| KnockOut | 7 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% |
| Odyssey | 6 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Attitude | 5 | - | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | |
| Backrooms | 4 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | - |
as Z since 2026-08-29 · 39-61 (39.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 38 | 20 - 18 | 52.6% |
| ZvT | 32 | 8 - 24 | 25.0% |
| ZvZ | 30 | 11 - 19 | 36.7% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorless Fate | 18 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 3 - 5 | 37.5% |
| Octagon | 17 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 3 - 7 | 30.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| KnockOut | 15 | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Aiolos | 14 | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 0 - 4 | 0.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Odyssey | 13 | 5 - 1 | 83.3% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Backrooms | 12 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
| Attitude | 11 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 0 - 4 | 0.0% |
as Z since 2026-07-10 · 100-100 (50.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 62 | 38 - 24 | 61.3% |
| ZvT | 78 | 31 - 47 | 39.7% |
| ZvZ | 60 | 31 - 29 | 51.7% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Octagon | 38 | 8 - 4 | 66.7% | 9 - 10 | 47.4% | 3 - 4 | 42.9% |
| KnockOut | 34 | 4 - 5 | 44.4% | 4 - 8 | 33.3% | 7 - 6 | 53.8% |
| Attitude | 29 | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 6 - 8 | 42.9% | 4 - 6 | 40.0% |
| Aiolos | 27 | 4 - 7 | 36.4% | 2 - 9 | 18.2% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 26 | 8 - 3 | 72.7% | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 4 - 5 | 44.4% |
| Backrooms | 24 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 5 - 4 | 55.6% | 7 - 3 | 70.0% |
| Odyssey | 22 | 8 - 1 | 88.9% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 4 - 2 | 66.7% |
as Z since 2026-03-25 · 209-191 (52.2%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 140 | 81 - 59 | 57.9% |
| ZvT | 148 | 71 - 77 | 48.0% |
| ZvZ | 112 | 57 - 55 | 50.9% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Octagon | 69 | 11 - 11 | 50.0% | 18 - 17 | 51.4% | 7 - 5 | 58.3% |
| KnockOut | 66 | 10 - 10 | 50.0% | 10 - 12 | 45.5% | 13 - 11 | 54.2% |
| Attitude | 58 | 10 - 3 | 76.9% | 12 - 11 | 52.2% | 10 - 12 | 45.5% |
| Pole Star | 33 | 12 - 4 | 75.0% | 10 - 4 | 71.4% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
| Aiolos | 29 | 4 - 8 | 33.3% | 2 - 9 | 18.2% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% |
| Colorless Fate | 29 | 9 - 3 | 75.0% | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 5 - 6 | 45.5% |
| Backrooms | 28 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 6 - 6 | 50.0% | 7 - 4 | 63.6% |
| Odyssey | 27 | 10 - 2 | 83.3% | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Sylphid | 21 | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% |
| Jane Doe | 20 | 1 - 7 | 12.5% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% |
| Match Point | 20 | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% |
as Z since 2025-06-21 · 434-366 (54.2%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 255 | 145 - 110 | 56.9% |
| ZvT | 332 | 173 - 159 | 52.1% |
| ZvZ | 213 | 116 - 97 | 54.5% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KnockOut | 113 | 18 - 15 | 54.5% | 22 - 19 | 53.7% | 24 - 15 | 61.5% |
| Pole Star | 100 | 22 - 16 | 57.9% | 26 - 23 | 53.1% | 8 - 5 | 61.5% |
| Octagon | 78 | 14 - 11 | 56.0% | 20 - 19 | 51.3% | 9 - 5 | 64.3% |
| Attitude | 66 | 13 - 4 | 76.5% | 13 - 14 | 48.1% | 10 - 12 | 45.5% |
| Radeon | 59 | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | 16 - 15 | 51.6% | 10 - 7 | 58.8% |
| Metropolis | 49 | 9 - 4 | 69.2% | 20 - 7 | 74.1% | 7 - 2 | 77.8% |
| Dominator | 47 | 8 - 9 | 47.1% | 8 - 10 | 44.4% | 4 - 8 | 33.3% |
| Litmus | 34 | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 10 - 5 | 66.7% | 6 - 6 | 50.0% |
| Match Point | 33 | 8 - 7 | 53.3% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 7 - 3 | 70.0% |
| Sylphid | 32 | 7 - 5 | 58.3% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 4 - 8 | 33.3% |
| Jane Doe | 30 | 2 - 9 | 18.2% | 6 - 6 | 50.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Aiolos | 29 | 4 - 8 | 33.3% | 2 - 9 | 18.2% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% |
| Colorless Fate | 29 | 9 - 3 | 75.0% | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 5 - 6 | 45.5% |
| Backrooms | 28 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 6 - 6 | 50.0% | 7 - 4 | 63.6% |
| Odyssey | 27 | 10 - 2 | 83.3% | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Deja Vu | 14 | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Roaring Currents | 12 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% |
| Eclipse | 11 | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Outsider | 9 | 3 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% |
| Date | Series |
|---|---|
| 2026-10-26 | Rush vs EffOrt |
| 2026-09-18 | Mini vs EffOrt |