| Date | Title |
|---|---|
| 2025-01-08 | 5:5 Major Pro League |
| 2024-12-31 | 5:5 Major Pro League |
| 2024-12-18 | 5:5 K League |
| 2024-11-29 | 5:5 Semi-Major Pro League |
| 2024-11-08 | 5-on-5 J.League |
| 2024-09-29 | 5:5 K League |
| 2024-08-24 | 5:5 Major Pro League 1 |
| 2024-08-05 | 5:5 J League |
| 2024-06-23 | 5:5 J League |
| 2024-06-13 | 5:5 STX KT Pro League |
| 2024-06-11 | 5:5 J League |
| 2024-06-03 | 5:5 J League |
| 2024-05-27 | 5-on-5 J.League |
| 2024-05-20 | 5-on-5 J.League |
| 2024-05-13 | 5-on-5 J.League |
| 2024-05-07 | 5-on-5 J.League |
| 2024-05-03 | 5:5 Major Pro League |
| 2024-04-24 | 5:5 H-League |
| 2024-04-01 | 5:5 K League |
| 2024-03-30 | 5:5 H-League |
| 2024-03-22 | 5:5 H-League [Missing] |
| 2024-03-11 | 5:5 H-League |
| 2023-07-23 | Kim Jung-woo Hosted Mapiel 4:4 Pro League |
| 2023-02-01 | Kim Yun-jung Hosted JumpPL 4:4 Pro League Results + Record (Jeon Tae-yang) |
| 2023-01-23 | Kim Yun-hwan Hosted ARM PL 4:4 Pro League Results + Records (Joint MVP) |
| 2023-01-22 | Yun Su-cheol Hosted Turpiel 4:4 Pro League Results + Record (Ji Dong-won) |
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| TvP | 83 | 52 - 31 | 62.7% |
| TvT | 47 | 25 - 22 | 53.2% |
| TvZ | 75 | 42 - 33 | 56.0% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radeon | 34 | 9 - 6 | 60.0% | 5 - 4 | 55.6% | 4 - 6 | 40.0% |
| Pole Star | 29 | 10 - 4 | 71.4% | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | 5 - 1 | 83.3% |
| Dominator | 23 | 6 - 2 | 75.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 6 - 4 | 60.0% |
| Metropolis | 23 | 4 - 7 | 36.4% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% |
| Deja Vu | 16 | 4 - 2 | 66.7% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 3 - 4 | 42.9% |
| Eclipse | 13 | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Dark Origin | 9 | 4 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| KnockOut | 9 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Blitz Y | 8 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% |
| Apocalypse | 5 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | |
| Citadel | 5 | - | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 3 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Retro | 5 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Neo Sylphid | 4 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Troy | 4 | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | - | - | ||
| Pantheon | 3 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | |
| Litmus | 2 | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Monty Hall | 2 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Outsider | 2 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - | - | ||
| Roaring Currents | 2 | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Vermeer | 2 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | |
| Death Valley | 1 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | - | ||
| KICK BACK | 1 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | - | ||
| Minstrel | 1 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | ||
| Nemesis (ASL) | 1 | - | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | ||
| Polypoid | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | - |
as T since 2025-07-31 · 33-17 (66.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| TvP | 19 | 15 - 4 | 78.9% |
| TvT | 12 | 7 - 5 | 58.3% |
| TvZ | 19 | 11 - 8 | 57.9% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radeon | 13 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 4 - 2 | 66.7% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% |
| Pole Star | 11 | 6 - 1 | 85.7% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Metropolis | 10 | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% |
| KnockOut | 9 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Dominator | 2 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | - | - | ||
| Litmus | 2 | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Roaring Currents | 2 | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Outsider | 1 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | - |
as T since 2025-03-27 · 58-42 (58.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| TvP | 41 | 29 - 12 | 70.7% |
| TvT | 23 | 10 - 13 | 43.5% |
| TvZ | 36 | 19 - 17 | 52.8% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radeon | 22 | 7 - 2 | 77.8% | 5 - 4 | 55.6% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% |
| Pole Star | 20 | 9 - 2 | 81.8% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% |
| Dominator | 16 | 5 - 1 | 83.3% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% |
| Metropolis | 16 | 4 - 5 | 44.4% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% |
| KnockOut | 9 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Deja Vu | 7 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% |
| Eclipse | 4 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | - | |
| Litmus | 2 | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Outsider | 2 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - | - | ||
| Roaring Currents | 2 | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
as T since 2023-02-01 · 115-85 (57.5%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| TvP | 81 | 50 - 31 | 61.7% |
| TvT | 47 | 25 - 22 | 53.2% |
| TvZ | 72 | 40 - 32 | 55.6% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radeon | 34 | 9 - 6 | 60.0% | 5 - 4 | 55.6% | 4 - 6 | 40.0% |
| Pole Star | 29 | 10 - 4 | 71.4% | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | 5 - 1 | 83.3% |
| Dominator | 23 | 6 - 2 | 75.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 6 - 4 | 60.0% |
| Metropolis | 23 | 4 - 7 | 36.4% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% |
| Deja Vu | 16 | 4 - 2 | 66.7% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 3 - 4 | 42.9% |
| Eclipse | 13 | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Dark Origin | 9 | 4 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| KnockOut | 9 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Blitz Y | 8 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% |
| Apocalypse | 5 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | |
| Citadel | 5 | - | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 3 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Retro | 5 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Troy | 4 | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | - | - | ||
| Pantheon | 3 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | |
| Litmus | 2 | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Monty Hall | 2 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Outsider | 2 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - | - | ||
| Roaring Currents | 2 | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Death Valley | 1 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | - | ||
| KICK BACK | 1 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | - | ||
| Minstrel | 1 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | ||
| Neo Sylphid | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | - | ||
| Polypoid | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | - | ||
| Vermeer | 1 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | - |