| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 379 | 211 - 168 | 55.7% |
| ZvT | 350 | 120 - 230 | 34.3% |
| ZvZ | 204 | 96 - 108 | 47.1% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radeon | 98 | 27 - 14 | 65.9% | 16 - 21 | 43.2% | 8 - 12 | 40.0% |
| Metropolis | 82 | 20 - 16 | 55.6% | 9 - 21 | 30.0% | 9 - 7 | 56.2% |
| Pole Star | 77 | 21 - 12 | 63.6% | 4 - 19 | 17.4% | 9 - 12 | 42.9% |
| Dominator | 74 | 18 - 9 | 66.7% | 13 - 16 | 44.8% | 7 - 11 | 38.9% |
| Deja Vu | 59 | 13 - 13 | 50.0% | 6 - 14 | 30.0% | 8 - 5 | 61.5% |
| Eclipse | 54 | 14 - 12 | 53.8% | 1 - 18 | 5.3% | 3 - 6 | 33.3% |
| KnockOut | 52 | 7 - 9 | 43.8% | 6 - 19 | 24.0% | 2 - 9 | 18.2% |
| Retro | 43 | 15 - 5 | 75.0% | 1 - 15 | 6.2% | 3 - 4 | 42.9% |
| Litmus | 35 | 6 - 8 | 42.9% | 6 - 10 | 37.5% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Apocalypse | 32 | 8 - 7 | 53.3% | 7 - 4 | 63.6% | 5 - 1 | 83.3% |
| Attitude | 31 | 8 - 5 | 61.5% | 7 - 5 | 58.3% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| Dark Origin | 30 | 11 - 2 | 84.6% | 8 - 6 | 57.1% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Octagon | 29 | 3 - 7 | 30.0% | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% |
| Aiolos | 23 | 1 - 9 | 10.0% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 19 | 4 - 6 | 40.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 3 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Blitz Y | 18 | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% |
| Citadel | 17 | 4 - 2 | 66.7% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% |
| Backrooms | 16 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 2 - 7 | 22.2% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Odyssey | 16 | 6 - 1 | 85.7% | 1 - 6 | 14.3% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Sylphid | 16 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 3 - 6 | 33.3% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% |
| Jane Doe | 15 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Troy | 15 | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% |
| Match Point | 11 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Roaring Currents | 11 | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | - | |
| Outsider | 9 | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | - | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | |
| Invader | 7 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% |
| La Campanella | 7 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 3 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Tempest | 7 | 0 - 5 | 0.0% | - | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | |
| KICK BACK | 5 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 0 - 3 | 0.0% | - | |
| Pantheon | 5 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Polypoid | 5 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Minstrel | 3 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | - | |
| Vermeer | 3 | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | |
| Heartbreak Ridge | 2 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - | - | ||
| Nemesis | 2 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | - | - | ||
| 겨울왕국 | 2 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | |
| New Heartbreak Ridge | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | - | ||
| 러대 | 1 | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | ||
| 폴포 | 1 | - | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
as Z since 2026-09-29 · 18-32 (36.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 18 | 6 - 12 | 33.3% |
| ZvT | 24 | 8 - 16 | 33.3% |
| ZvZ | 8 | 4 - 4 | 50.0% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aiolos | 13 | 0 - 7 | 0.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| KnockOut | 10 | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | - | |
| Colorless Fate | 9 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Backrooms | 6 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Odyssey | 5 | - | 0 - 4 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | |
| Octagon | 4 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Attitude | 3 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | - |
as Z since 2026-07-11 · 39-61 (39.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 36 | 15 - 21 | 41.7% |
| ZvT | 48 | 15 - 33 | 31.2% |
| ZvZ | 16 | 9 - 7 | 56.2% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aiolos | 21 | 0 - 9 | 0.0% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 16 | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 3 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Backrooms | 15 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 2 - 7 | 22.2% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% |
| KnockOut | 15 | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 2 - 8 | 20.0% | - | |
| Attitude | 12 | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
| Odyssey | 12 | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 0 - 6 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Octagon | 9 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
as Z since 2026-02-17 · 77-123 (38.5%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 75 | 33 - 42 | 44.0% |
| ZvT | 80 | 26 - 54 | 32.5% |
| ZvZ | 45 | 18 - 27 | 40.0% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KnockOut | 34 | 5 - 8 | 38.5% | 2 - 11 | 15.4% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% |
| Attitude | 28 | 8 - 5 | 61.5% | 5 - 4 | 55.6% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| Octagon | 26 | 2 - 7 | 22.2% | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | 1 - 6 | 14.3% |
| Aiolos | 22 | 1 - 9 | 10.0% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 19 | 4 - 6 | 40.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 3 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Backrooms | 15 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 2 - 7 | 22.2% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Odyssey | 15 | 6 - 1 | 85.7% | 1 - 6 | 14.3% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Jane Doe | 11 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Sylphid | 11 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% |
| Match Point | 10 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% |
| Pole Star | 9 | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
as Z since 2025-07-17 · 162-238 (40.5%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 138 | 64 - 74 | 46.4% |
| ZvT | 170 | 57 - 113 | 33.5% |
| ZvZ | 92 | 41 - 51 | 44.6% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KnockOut | 51 | 7 - 9 | 43.8% | 6 - 19 | 24.0% | 2 - 8 | 20.0% |
| Pole Star | 37 | 10 - 2 | 83.3% | 2 - 12 | 14.3% | 6 - 5 | 54.5% |
| Litmus | 35 | 6 - 8 | 42.9% | 6 - 10 | 37.5% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Attitude | 31 | 8 - 5 | 61.5% | 7 - 5 | 58.3% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| Metropolis | 31 | 3 - 6 | 33.3% | 4 - 11 | 26.7% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Octagon | 29 | 3 - 7 | 30.0% | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% |
| Radeon | 29 | 3 - 8 | 27.3% | 6 - 6 | 50.0% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% |
| Aiolos | 22 | 1 - 9 | 10.0% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Dominator | 21 | 5 - 2 | 71.4% | 3 - 6 | 33.3% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 19 | 4 - 6 | 40.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 3 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Backrooms | 15 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 2 - 7 | 22.2% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Jane Doe | 15 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Odyssey | 15 | 6 - 1 | 85.7% | 1 - 6 | 14.3% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Sylphid | 15 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 3 - 5 | 37.5% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% |
| Match Point | 11 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Roaring Currents | 11 | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | - | |
| Outsider | 9 | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | - | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | |
| Deja Vu | 2 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Eclipse | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | - | ||
| 러대 | 1 | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
as Z since 2024-02-23 · 356-444 (44.5%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 320 | 176 - 144 | 55.0% |
| ZvT | 303 | 100 - 203 | 33.0% |
| ZvZ | 177 | 80 - 97 | 45.2% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radeon | 91 | 25 - 14 | 64.1% | 14 - 19 | 42.4% | 7 - 12 | 36.8% |
| Metropolis | 82 | 20 - 16 | 55.6% | 9 - 21 | 30.0% | 9 - 7 | 56.2% |
| Pole Star | 77 | 21 - 12 | 63.6% | 4 - 19 | 17.4% | 9 - 12 | 42.9% |
| Dominator | 74 | 18 - 9 | 66.7% | 13 - 16 | 44.8% | 7 - 11 | 38.9% |
| Deja Vu | 59 | 13 - 13 | 50.0% | 6 - 14 | 30.0% | 8 - 5 | 61.5% |
| Eclipse | 54 | 14 - 12 | 53.8% | 1 - 18 | 5.3% | 3 - 6 | 33.3% |
| KnockOut | 51 | 7 - 9 | 43.8% | 6 - 19 | 24.0% | 2 - 8 | 20.0% |
| Litmus | 35 | 6 - 8 | 42.9% | 6 - 10 | 37.5% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Attitude | 31 | 8 - 5 | 61.5% | 7 - 5 | 58.3% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| Octagon | 29 | 3 - 7 | 30.0% | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% |
| Aiolos | 22 | 1 - 9 | 10.0% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 19 | 4 - 6 | 40.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 3 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Retro | 19 | 7 - 2 | 77.8% | 0 - 5 | 0.0% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% |
| Apocalypse | 17 | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% |
| Backrooms | 15 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 2 - 7 | 22.2% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Jane Doe | 15 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Odyssey | 15 | 6 - 1 | 85.7% | 1 - 6 | 14.3% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Sylphid | 15 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 3 - 5 | 37.5% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% |
| Troy | 12 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Match Point | 11 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Roaring Currents | 11 | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | - | |
| Citadel | 10 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% |
| Blitz Y | 9 | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Outsider | 9 | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | - | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | |
| KICK BACK | 5 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 0 - 3 | 0.0% | - | |
| Pantheon | 5 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Dark Origin | 4 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | - | |
| Minstrel | 3 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | - | |
| 러대 | 1 | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |