| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 167 | 90 - 77 | 53.9% |
| ZvT | 183 | 68 - 115 | 37.2% |
| ZvZ | 126 | 51 - 75 | 40.5% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KnockOut | 52 | 10 - 3 | 76.9% | 12 - 12 | 50.0% | 8 - 7 | 53.3% |
| Pole Star | 48 | 14 - 2 | 87.5% | 7 - 12 | 36.8% | 5 - 8 | 38.5% |
| Octagon | 44 | 6 - 11 | 35.3% | 4 - 12 | 25.0% | 4 - 7 | 36.4% |
| Attitude | 43 | 10 - 8 | 55.6% | 5 - 11 | 31.2% | 4 - 5 | 44.4% |
| Metropolis | 40 | 5 - 7 | 41.7% | 5 - 10 | 33.3% | 1 - 12 | 7.7% |
| Colorless Fate | 28 | 7 - 4 | 63.6% | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | 1 - 6 | 14.3% |
| Dominator | 28 | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | 2 - 8 | 20.0% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% |
| Radeon | 28 | 7 - 4 | 63.6% | 3 - 6 | 33.3% | 5 - 3 | 62.5% |
| Backrooms | 27 | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 5 - 11 | 31.2% | 0 - 7 | 0.0% |
| Sylphid | 27 | 5 - 6 | 45.5% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 5 - 4 | 55.6% |
| Aiolos | 22 | 5 - 5 | 50.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% |
| Match Point | 21 | 1 - 11 | 8.3% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% |
| Litmus | 17 | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 3 - 5 | 37.5% | 0 - 3 | 0.0% |
| Odyssey | 15 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 7 | 12.5% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% |
| Jane Doe | 14 | 3 - 0 | 100.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 0 - 5 | 0.0% |
| Roaring Currents | 9 | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Outsider | 6 | 0 - 3 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Deja Vu | 5 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | - | |
| Hellbound | 1 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | - | ||
| 러대 | 1 | - | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
as Z since 2026-09-23 · 18-32 (36.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 13 | 6 - 7 | 46.2% |
| ZvT | 22 | 4 - 18 | 18.2% |
| ZvZ | 15 | 8 - 7 | 53.3% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Octagon | 12 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 0 - 5 | 0.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Backrooms | 9 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 8 | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Attitude | 6 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
| Aiolos | 5 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% |
| KnockOut | 5 | - | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | |
| Odyssey | 5 | - | 0 - 3 | 0.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% |
as Z since 2026-08-16 · 40-60 (40.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 28 | 12 - 16 | 42.9% |
| ZvT | 47 | 15 - 32 | 31.9% |
| ZvZ | 25 | 13 - 12 | 52.0% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Octagon | 21 | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 1 - 7 | 12.5% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 18 | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% |
| Backrooms | 14 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 3 - 7 | 30.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Attitude | 13 | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 0 - 5 | 0.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
| Aiolos | 12 | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
| KnockOut | 11 | - | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | |
| Odyssey | 11 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
as Z since 2026-04-15 · 85-115 (42.5%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 61 | 33 - 28 | 54.1% |
| ZvT | 86 | 32 - 54 | 37.2% |
| ZvZ | 53 | 20 - 33 | 37.7% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Octagon | 37 | 5 - 9 | 35.7% | 3 - 11 | 21.4% | 4 - 5 | 44.4% |
| Attitude | 30 | 4 - 5 | 44.4% | 3 - 9 | 25.0% | 4 - 5 | 44.4% |
| Colorless Fate | 28 | 7 - 4 | 63.6% | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | 1 - 6 | 14.3% |
| Backrooms | 27 | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 5 - 11 | 31.2% | 0 - 7 | 0.0% |
| KnockOut | 27 | 5 - 1 | 83.3% | 8 - 6 | 57.1% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Aiolos | 22 | 5 - 5 | 50.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% |
| Odyssey | 15 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 7 | 12.5% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% |
| Pole Star | 5 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 0 - 3 | 0.0% |
| Sylphid | 4 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Jane Doe | 3 | - | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | |
| Match Point | 2 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - |
as Z since 2025-10-07 · 179-221 (44.8%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 140 | 76 - 64 | 54.3% |
| ZvT | 153 | 59 - 94 | 38.6% |
| ZvZ | 107 | 44 - 63 | 41.1% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KnockOut | 50 | 10 - 3 | 76.9% | 12 - 11 | 52.2% | 8 - 6 | 57.1% |
| Octagon | 44 | 6 - 11 | 35.3% | 4 - 12 | 25.0% | 4 - 7 | 36.4% |
| Attitude | 43 | 10 - 8 | 55.6% | 5 - 11 | 31.2% | 4 - 5 | 44.4% |
| Pole Star | 34 | 13 - 1 | 92.9% | 5 - 7 | 41.7% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 28 | 7 - 4 | 63.6% | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | 1 - 6 | 14.3% |
| Backrooms | 27 | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 5 - 11 | 31.2% | 0 - 7 | 0.0% |
| Sylphid | 27 | 5 - 6 | 45.5% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 5 - 4 | 55.6% |
| Metropolis | 23 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 3 - 7 | 30.0% | 1 - 7 | 12.5% |
| Aiolos | 22 | 5 - 5 | 50.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% |
| Match Point | 21 | 1 - 11 | 8.3% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% |
| Dominator | 16 | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 0 - 5 | 0.0% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% |
| Odyssey | 15 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 7 | 12.5% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% |
| Jane Doe | 14 | 3 - 0 | 100.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 0 - 5 | 0.0% |
| Radeon | 13 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% |
| Litmus | 12 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Roaring Currents | 6 | 0 - 3 | 0.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | - | |
| Outsider | 4 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Hellbound | 1 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | - |
| Date | Series |
|---|---|
| 2026-09-23 | Rush vs Larva 27-game series |