| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| PvP | 327 | 183 - 144 | 56.0% |
| PvT | 611 | 333 - 278 | 54.5% |
| PvZ | 506 | 245 - 261 | 48.4% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radeon | 112 | 10 - 12 | 45.5% | 21 - 24 | 46.7% | 20 - 25 | 44.4% |
| Retro | 96 | 14 - 6 | 70.0% | 17 - 22 | 43.6% | 22 - 15 | 59.5% |
| Dark Origin | 78 | 5 - 7 | 41.7% | 19 - 14 | 57.6% | 18 - 15 | 54.5% |
| Metropolis | 70 | 9 - 6 | 60.0% | 13 - 17 | 43.3% | 6 - 19 | 24.0% |
| Pole Star | 67 | 7 - 7 | 50.0% | 17 - 17 | 50.0% | 4 - 15 | 21.1% |
| KnockOut | 64 | 8 - 6 | 57.1% | 20 - 10 | 66.7% | 10 - 10 | 50.0% |
| Dominator | 61 | 9 - 8 | 52.9% | 14 - 11 | 56.0% | 6 - 13 | 31.6% |
| Apocalypse | 57 | 5 - 8 | 38.5% | 17 - 11 | 60.7% | 9 - 7 | 56.2% |
| Attitude | 56 | 9 - 1 | 90.0% | 8 - 14 | 36.4% | 4 - 20 | 16.7% |
| Deja Vu | 51 | 8 - 3 | 72.7% | 13 - 13 | 50.0% | 10 - 4 | 71.4% |
| Polypoid | 51 | 5 - 5 | 50.0% | 11 - 7 | 61.1% | 8 - 15 | 34.8% |
| Aiolos | 42 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | 12 - 7 | 63.2% |
| Blitz Y | 42 | 8 - 5 | 61.5% | 13 - 4 | 76.5% | 9 - 3 | 75.0% |
| Octagon | 38 | 5 - 7 | 41.7% | 10 - 4 | 71.4% | 4 - 8 | 33.3% |
| Invader | 37 | 7 - 4 | 63.6% | 8 - 5 | 61.5% | 6 - 7 | 46.2% |
| Vermeer | 36 | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 7 - 9 | 43.8% | 6 - 9 | 40.0% |
| Sylphid | 34 | 5 - 2 | 71.4% | 5 - 7 | 41.7% | 4 - 11 | 26.7% |
| Litmus | 31 | 5 - 0 | 100.0% | 4 - 7 | 36.4% | 12 - 3 | 80.0% |
| Jane Doe | 29 | 3 - 6 | 33.3% | 9 - 3 | 75.0% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% |
| Odyssey | 29 | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 10 - 4 | 71.4% | 6 - 2 | 75.0% |
| Citadel | 28 | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 9 - 5 | 64.3% | 8 - 1 | 88.9% |
| Colorless Fate | 26 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 7 - 3 | 70.0% |
| Tempest | 26 | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 7 - 4 | 63.6% |
| La Campanella | 24 | 3 - 6 | 33.3% | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| Match Point | 24 | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 6 - 6 | 50.0% |
| Eclipse | 23 | 5 - 1 | 83.3% | 6 - 6 | 50.0% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% |
| Troy | 22 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 5 - 1 | 83.3% | 6 - 2 | 75.0% |
| KICK BACK | 21 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 5 - 6 | 45.5% | 3 - 5 | 37.5% |
| Backrooms | 20 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 3 - 5 | 37.5% | 7 - 3 | 70.0% |
| Neo Sylphid | 20 | 0 - 3 | 0.0% | 8 - 5 | 61.5% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% |
| Minstrel | 17 | 5 - 2 | 71.4% | 6 - 2 | 75.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Pantheon | 17 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Nemesis (ASL) | 15 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Heartbreak Ridge | 14 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% |
| Monty Hall | 13 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% |
| New Heartbreak Ridge | 13 | 5 - 0 | 100.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% |
| Outsider | 10 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 5 - 1 | 83.3% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
| Roaring Currents | 9 | 4 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Champion | 6 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Allegro | 3 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | - | |
| Ajae Garden | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | - | ||
| Death Valley | 1 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | ||
| Monte Cristo | 1 | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | ||
| Shooting Brake | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | - |
as P since 2026-10-13 · 28-22 (56.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| PvP | 10 | 6 - 4 | 60.0% |
| PvT | 18 | 12 - 6 | 66.7% |
| PvZ | 22 | 10 - 12 | 45.5% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aiolos | 12 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 3 - 0 | 100.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Octagon | 9 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| KnockOut | 8 | - | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | |
| Odyssey | 7 | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Attitude | 6 | - | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 0 - 3 | 0.0% | |
| Backrooms | 4 | - | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Colorless Fate | 4 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
as P since 2026-09-21 · 61-39 (61.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| PvP | 25 | 15 - 10 | 60.0% |
| PvT | 40 | 26 - 14 | 65.0% |
| PvZ | 35 | 20 - 15 | 57.1% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aiolos | 21 | 5 - 1 | 83.3% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 6 - 4 | 60.0% |
| KnockOut | 20 | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 4 - 5 | 44.4% |
| Odyssey | 15 | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 5 - 0 | 100.0% | 4 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Attitude | 14 | 3 - 0 | 100.0% | 3 - 5 | 37.5% | 0 - 3 | 0.0% |
| Octagon | 11 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Backrooms | 10 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 3 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 9 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% |
as P since 2026-05-06 · 109-91 (54.5%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| PvP | 50 | 30 - 20 | 60.0% |
| PvT | 75 | 39 - 36 | 52.0% |
| PvZ | 75 | 40 - 35 | 53.3% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aiolos | 42 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | 12 - 7 | 63.2% |
| Attitude | 30 | 6 - 0 | 100.0% | 4 - 10 | 28.6% | 1 - 9 | 10.0% |
| KnockOut | 30 | 7 - 3 | 70.0% | 5 - 4 | 55.6% | 5 - 6 | 45.5% |
| Odyssey | 28 | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 10 - 3 | 76.9% | 6 - 2 | 75.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 26 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 7 - 3 | 70.0% |
| Octagon | 21 | 5 - 4 | 55.6% | 4 - 2 | 66.7% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% |
| Backrooms | 20 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 3 - 5 | 37.5% | 7 - 3 | 70.0% |
| Sylphid | 2 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | |
| Jane Doe | 1 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - |
as P since 2025-12-20 · 202-198 (50.5%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| PvP | 95 | 47 - 48 | 49.5% |
| PvT | 150 | 86 - 64 | 57.3% |
| PvZ | 155 | 69 - 86 | 44.5% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Attitude | 56 | 9 - 1 | 90.0% | 8 - 14 | 36.4% | 4 - 20 | 16.7% |
| KnockOut | 50 | 7 - 5 | 58.3% | 15 - 5 | 75.0% | 8 - 10 | 44.4% |
| Aiolos | 42 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | 12 - 7 | 63.2% |
| Octagon | 38 | 5 - 7 | 41.7% | 10 - 4 | 71.4% | 4 - 8 | 33.3% |
| Jane Doe | 29 | 3 - 6 | 33.3% | 9 - 3 | 75.0% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% |
| Odyssey | 28 | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 10 - 3 | 76.9% | 6 - 2 | 75.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 26 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 7 - 3 | 70.0% |
| Pole Star | 25 | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 7 - 5 | 58.3% | 0 - 7 | 0.0% |
| Match Point | 24 | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 6 - 6 | 50.0% |
| Backrooms | 20 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 3 - 5 | 37.5% | 7 - 3 | 70.0% |
| Sylphid | 18 | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% |
| Metropolis | 12 | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 0 - 4 | 0.0% |
| Litmus | 11 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 7 - 1 | 87.5% |
| Radeon | 11 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 4 - 1 | 80.0% |
| Dominator | 8 | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Outsider | 2 | - | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - |
as P since 2024-08-13 · 401-399 (50.1%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| PvP | 183 | 104 - 79 | 56.8% |
| PvT | 340 | 177 - 163 | 52.1% |
| PvZ | 277 | 120 - 157 | 43.3% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radeon | 79 | 9 - 8 | 52.9% | 16 - 17 | 48.5% | 11 - 18 | 37.9% |
| Metropolis | 70 | 9 - 6 | 60.0% | 13 - 17 | 43.3% | 6 - 19 | 24.0% |
| Pole Star | 67 | 7 - 7 | 50.0% | 17 - 17 | 50.0% | 4 - 15 | 21.1% |
| KnockOut | 62 | 7 - 5 | 58.3% | 20 - 10 | 66.7% | 10 - 10 | 50.0% |
| Dominator | 58 | 9 - 8 | 52.9% | 14 - 10 | 58.3% | 5 - 12 | 29.4% |
| Attitude | 56 | 9 - 1 | 90.0% | 8 - 14 | 36.4% | 4 - 20 | 16.7% |
| Deja Vu | 48 | 8 - 3 | 72.7% | 10 - 13 | 43.5% | 10 - 4 | 71.4% |
| Aiolos | 42 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | 12 - 7 | 63.2% |
| Octagon | 38 | 5 - 7 | 41.7% | 10 - 4 | 71.4% | 4 - 8 | 33.3% |
| Litmus | 31 | 5 - 0 | 100.0% | 4 - 7 | 36.4% | 12 - 3 | 80.0% |
| Jane Doe | 29 | 3 - 6 | 33.3% | 9 - 3 | 75.0% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% |
| Odyssey | 28 | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 10 - 3 | 76.9% | 6 - 2 | 75.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 26 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 7 - 3 | 70.0% |
| Match Point | 24 | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 6 - 6 | 50.0% |
| Eclipse | 23 | 5 - 1 | 83.3% | 6 - 6 | 50.0% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% |
| Backrooms | 20 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 3 - 5 | 37.5% | 7 - 3 | 70.0% |
| KICK BACK | 18 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 4 - 5 | 44.4% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% |
| Sylphid | 18 | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% |
| Minstrel | 16 | 5 - 2 | 71.4% | 5 - 2 | 71.4% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Pantheon | 16 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% |
| Monty Hall | 10 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Outsider | 10 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 5 - 1 | 83.3% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
| Roaring Currents | 9 | 4 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Death Valley | 1 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | ||
| Monte Cristo | 1 | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - |