| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| TvP | 564 | 327 - 237 | 58.0% |
| TvT | 396 | 206 - 190 | 52.0% |
| TvZ | 609 | 321 - 288 | 52.7% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radeon | 130 | 28 - 21 | 57.1% | 17 - 21 | 44.7% | 26 - 17 | 60.5% |
| Retro | 130 | 33 - 14 | 70.2% | 16 - 10 | 61.5% | 32 - 25 | 56.1% |
| Pole Star | 96 | 22 - 13 | 62.9% | 12 - 11 | 52.2% | 19 - 19 | 50.0% |
| Dark Origin | 93 | 19 - 13 | 59.4% | 13 - 10 | 56.5% | 13 - 25 | 34.2% |
| Apocalypse | 77 | 19 - 21 | 47.5% | 8 - 7 | 53.3% | 15 - 7 | 68.2% |
| KnockOut | 74 | 14 - 11 | 56.0% | 10 - 3 | 76.9% | 17 - 19 | 47.2% |
| Dominator | 72 | 15 - 12 | 55.6% | 14 - 9 | 60.9% | 13 - 9 | 59.1% |
| Metropolis | 69 | 13 - 4 | 76.5% | 12 - 10 | 54.5% | 12 - 18 | 40.0% |
| Deja Vu | 54 | 9 - 10 | 47.4% | 5 - 9 | 35.7% | 9 - 12 | 42.9% |
| Attitude | 53 | 10 - 3 | 76.9% | 9 - 9 | 50.0% | 12 - 10 | 54.5% |
| Octagon | 52 | 11 - 6 | 64.7% | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | 11 - 9 | 55.0% |
| Polypoid | 50 | 12 - 5 | 70.6% | 5 - 5 | 50.0% | 12 - 11 | 52.2% |
| Citadel | 45 | 6 - 8 | 42.9% | 13 - 6 | 68.4% | 7 - 5 | 58.3% |
| Vermeer | 44 | 8 - 4 | 66.7% | 3 - 7 | 30.0% | 12 - 10 | 54.5% |
| Sylphid | 43 | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | 5 - 10 | 33.3% | 9 - 10 | 47.4% |
| Backrooms | 35 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 4 - 6 | 40.0% | 10 - 7 | 58.8% |
| Litmus | 35 | 6 - 7 | 46.2% | 7 - 4 | 63.6% | 5 - 6 | 45.5% |
| Tempest | 31 | 5 - 4 | 55.6% | 6 - 2 | 75.0% | 9 - 5 | 64.3% |
| Jane Doe | 29 | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 5 - 5 | 50.0% |
| Blitz Y | 28 | 5 - 9 | 35.7% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 7 - 4 | 63.6% |
| La Campanella | 27 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 6 - 7 | 46.2% |
| Invader | 23 | 5 - 4 | 55.6% | 4 - 0 | 100.0% | 5 - 5 | 50.0% |
| Eclipse | 22 | 9 - 4 | 69.2% | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Neo Sylphid | 22 | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 6 - 5 | 54.5% |
| Odyssey | 21 | 4 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 7 - 7 | 50.0% |
| Aiolos | 19 | 5 - 5 | 50.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Heartbreak Ridge | 17 | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% |
| Nemesis | 17 | 5 - 2 | 71.4% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| KICK BACK | 16 | 4 - 2 | 66.7% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 5 - 0 | 100.0% |
| New Heartbreak Ridge | 16 | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 6 - 2 | 75.0% |
| Pantheon | 16 | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| Minstrel | 15 | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
| Colorless Fate | 14 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% |
| Match Point | 13 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 5 - 2 | 71.4% |
| Outsider | 12 | 4 - 2 | 66.7% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Roaring Currents | 12 | 5 - 1 | 83.3% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 4 | 0.0% |
| Troy | 12 | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% |
| Nemesis (ASL) | 11 | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% |
| Monty Hall | 10 | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Champion | 5 | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | - | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| 76 | 4 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Shooting Brake | 2 | - | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | - | ||
| Fallout | 1 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | - | ||
| Frost | 1 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | ||
| 겨울왕국 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | - |
as T since 2026-09-29 · 25-25 (50.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| TvP | 17 | 12 - 5 | 70.6% |
| TvT | 18 | 7 - 11 | 38.9% |
| TvZ | 15 | 6 - 9 | 40.0% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Backrooms | 15 | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% |
| Octagon | 10 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Attitude | 8 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% |
| Odyssey | 6 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Aiolos | 4 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | |
| KnockOut | 4 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | |
| Colorless Fate | 3 | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
as T since 2026-08-01 · 51-49 (51.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| TvP | 29 | 18 - 11 | 62.1% |
| TvT | 27 | 10 - 17 | 37.0% |
| TvZ | 44 | 23 - 21 | 52.3% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Backrooms | 24 | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 3 - 5 | 37.5% | 6 - 5 | 54.5% |
| Octagon | 17 | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| Attitude | 15 | 3 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Aiolos | 14 | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 4 - 2 | 66.7% |
| Odyssey | 14 | 3 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 8 | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| KnockOut | 8 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
as T since 2026-05-23 · 105-95 (52.5%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| TvP | 62 | 39 - 23 | 62.9% |
| TvT | 45 | 22 - 23 | 48.9% |
| TvZ | 93 | 44 - 49 | 47.3% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Backrooms | 35 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 4 - 6 | 40.0% | 10 - 7 | 58.8% |
| Octagon | 34 | 8 - 2 | 80.0% | 5 - 5 | 50.0% | 5 - 9 | 35.7% |
| Attitude | 29 | 5 - 2 | 71.4% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 7 - 7 | 50.0% |
| Odyssey | 21 | 4 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 7 - 7 | 50.0% |
| Aiolos | 19 | 5 - 5 | 50.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| KnockOut | 19 | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 3 - 0 | 100.0% | 4 - 5 | 44.4% |
| Colorless Fate | 14 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% |
| Jane Doe | 12 | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 0 - 4 | 0.0% |
| Pole Star | 8 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
| Sylphid | 5 | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | - | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | |
| Match Point | 4 | - | - | 3 - 1 | 75.0% |
as T since 2025-12-08 · 212-188 (53.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| TvP | 129 | 83 - 46 | 64.3% |
| TvT | 100 | 45 - 55 | 45.0% |
| TvZ | 171 | 84 - 87 | 49.1% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Attitude | 53 | 10 - 3 | 76.9% | 9 - 9 | 50.0% | 12 - 10 | 54.5% |
| KnockOut | 52 | 9 - 7 | 56.2% | 8 - 1 | 88.9% | 14 - 13 | 51.9% |
| Octagon | 52 | 11 - 6 | 64.7% | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | 11 - 9 | 55.0% |
| Pole Star | 45 | 12 - 6 | 66.7% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 8 - 11 | 42.1% |
| Backrooms | 35 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 4 - 6 | 40.0% | 10 - 7 | 58.8% |
| Jane Doe | 29 | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 5 - 5 | 50.0% |
| Sylphid | 29 | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | 4 - 8 | 33.3% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% |
| Odyssey | 21 | 4 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 7 - 7 | 50.0% |
| Aiolos | 19 | 5 - 5 | 50.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Colorless Fate | 14 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% |
| Match Point | 13 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 5 - 2 | 71.4% |
| Litmus | 10 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% |
| Radeon | 9 | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Dominator | 7 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Metropolis | 7 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | - | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | |
| Outsider | 3 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | |
| Roaring Currents | 2 | - | - | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
as T since 2024-09-05 · 435-365 (54.4%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| TvP | 279 | 171 - 108 | 61.3% |
| TvT | 215 | 107 - 108 | 49.8% |
| TvZ | 306 | 157 - 149 | 51.3% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pole Star | 96 | 22 - 13 | 62.9% | 12 - 11 | 52.2% | 19 - 19 | 50.0% |
| Radeon | 75 | 20 - 12 | 62.5% | 8 - 11 | 42.1% | 15 - 9 | 62.5% |
| KnockOut | 74 | 14 - 11 | 56.0% | 10 - 3 | 76.9% | 17 - 19 | 47.2% |
| Metropolis | 69 | 13 - 4 | 76.5% | 12 - 10 | 54.5% | 12 - 18 | 40.0% |
| Dominator | 64 | 13 - 11 | 54.2% | 12 - 8 | 60.0% | 13 - 7 | 65.0% |
| Attitude | 53 | 10 - 3 | 76.9% | 9 - 9 | 50.0% | 12 - 10 | 54.5% |
| Octagon | 52 | 11 - 6 | 64.7% | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | 11 - 9 | 55.0% |
| Deja Vu | 47 | 8 - 8 | 50.0% | 5 - 7 | 41.7% | 9 - 10 | 47.4% |
| Backrooms | 35 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 4 - 6 | 40.0% | 10 - 7 | 58.8% |
| Litmus | 34 | 6 - 7 | 46.2% | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | 5 - 6 | 45.5% |
| Jane Doe | 29 | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% | 5 - 5 | 50.0% |
| Sylphid | 29 | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | 4 - 8 | 33.3% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% |
| Eclipse | 22 | 9 - 4 | 69.2% | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Odyssey | 21 | 4 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 7 - 7 | 50.0% |
| Aiolos | 19 | 5 - 5 | 50.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% |
| Colorless Fate | 14 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% |
| Match Point | 13 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 5 - 2 | 71.4% |
| Outsider | 12 | 4 - 2 | 66.7% | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Roaring Currents | 12 | 5 - 1 | 83.3% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 4 | 0.0% |
| KICK BACK | 10 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 4 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Pantheon | 10 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 2 - 2 | 50.0% |
| Minstrel | 7 | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Monty Hall | 3 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Date | Series |
|---|---|
| 2026-09-13 | Soma vs Sharp |
| 2026-09-10 | Sharp vs Soulkey |