| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 549 | 298 - 251 | 54.3% |
| ZvT | 598 | 269 - 329 | 45.0% |
| ZvZ | 378 | 186 - 192 | 49.2% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radeon | 123 | 31 - 16 | 66.0% | 26 - 19 | 57.8% | 17 - 14 | 54.8% |
| Dark Origin | 104 | 28 - 21 | 57.1% | 20 - 8 | 71.4% | 14 - 13 | 51.9% |
| Retro | 97 | 22 - 14 | 61.1% | 18 - 19 | 48.6% | 9 - 15 | 37.5% |
| KnockOut | 74 | 9 - 12 | 42.9% | 17 - 16 | 51.5% | 6 - 14 | 30.0% |
| Pole Star | 73 | 12 - 6 | 66.7% | 15 - 20 | 42.9% | 9 - 11 | 45.0% |
| Apocalypse | 66 | 8 - 7 | 53.3% | 12 - 23 | 34.3% | 9 - 7 | 56.2% |
| Dominator | 63 | 11 - 11 | 50.0% | 8 - 19 | 29.6% | 11 - 3 | 78.6% |
| Metropolis | 63 | 16 - 9 | 64.0% | 15 - 10 | 60.0% | 8 - 5 | 61.5% |
| Octagon | 57 | 10 - 9 | 52.6% | 12 - 10 | 54.5% | 7 - 9 | 43.8% |
| Attitude | 44 | 14 - 2 | 87.5% | 11 - 11 | 50.0% | 4 - 2 | 66.7% |
| Invader | 44 | 11 - 14 | 44.0% | 4 - 7 | 36.4% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% |
| Sylphid | 40 | 9 - 4 | 69.2% | 5 - 13 | 27.8% | 2 - 7 | 22.2% |
| Polypoid | 38 | 5 - 10 | 33.3% | 4 - 12 | 25.0% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% |
| Tempest | 38 | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | 5 - 6 | 45.5% | 4 - 12 | 25.0% |
| La Campanella | 37 | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | 11 - 9 | 55.0% | 3 - 5 | 37.5% |
| Blitz Y | 36 | 5 - 6 | 45.5% | 9 - 8 | 52.9% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% |
| Eclipse | 34 | 10 - 7 | 58.8% | 5 - 9 | 35.7% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Litmus | 34 | 7 - 5 | 58.3% | 6 - 7 | 46.2% | 6 - 3 | 66.7% |
| Vermeer | 34 | 5 - 5 | 50.0% | 3 - 10 | 23.1% | 7 - 4 | 63.6% |
| Deja Vu | 33 | 4 - 10 | 28.6% | 7 - 10 | 41.2% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Citadel | 30 | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 7 - 12 | 36.8% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
| Colorless Fate | 30 | 5 - 7 | 41.7% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 6 - 4 | 60.0% |
| Backrooms | 29 | 3 - 6 | 33.3% | 5 - 8 | 38.5% | 5 - 2 | 71.4% |
| Aiolos | 26 | 3 - 8 | 27.3% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 5 - 3 | 62.5% |
| Nemesis | 24 | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% |
| Troy | 23 | 4 - 7 | 36.4% | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| Heartbreak Ridge | 22 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 3 - 6 | 33.3% |
| Jane Doe | 22 | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | 8 - 1 | 88.9% |
| Neo Sylphid | 20 | 5 - 3 | 62.5% | 2 - 7 | 22.2% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
| Nemesis (ASL) | 19 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 5 - 5 | 50.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| Match Point | 18 | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% |
| Odyssey | 18 | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% |
| Monty Hall | 15 | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| KICK BACK | 14 | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Pantheon | 13 | 5 - 4 | 55.6% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| New Heartbreak Ridge | 12 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% |
| Minstrel | 11 | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 0 - 4 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| 76 | 10 | 2 - 2 | 50.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% |
| Outsider | 10 | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | - | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | |
| Roaring Currents | 6 | 4 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Shooting Brake | 6 | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Champion | 5 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Fallout | 4 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Death Valley | 3 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Metaverse | 2 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Neo Dark Origin | 1 | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - |
as Z since 2026-10-08 · 23-27 (46.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 27 | 12 - 15 | 44.4% |
| ZvT | 14 | 8 - 6 | 57.1% |
| ZvZ | 9 | 3 - 6 | 33.3% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KnockOut | 10 | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Colorless Fate | 9 | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Odyssey | 9 | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% |
| Backrooms | 8 | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Aiolos | 6 | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 0 - 2 | 0.0% | - | |
| Attitude | 4 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | - | |
| Octagon | 4 | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
as Z since 2026-09-03 · 48-52 (48.0%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 42 | 18 - 24 | 42.9% |
| ZvT | 37 | 19 - 18 | 51.4% |
| ZvZ | 21 | 11 - 10 | 52.4% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KnockOut | 18 | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 3 - 5 | 37.5% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| Attitude | 17 | 5 - 2 | 71.4% | 5 - 4 | 55.6% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 17 | 3 - 6 | 33.3% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% |
| Backrooms | 16 | 3 - 5 | 37.5% | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Aiolos | 11 | 1 - 6 | 14.3% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | - | |
| Odyssey | 11 | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 1 - 3 | 25.0% |
| Octagon | 10 | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 4 - 0 | 100.0% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% |
as Z since 2026-06-06 · 97-103 (48.5%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 73 | 37 - 36 | 50.7% |
| ZvT | 73 | 34 - 39 | 46.6% |
| ZvZ | 54 | 26 - 28 | 48.1% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KnockOut | 34 | 5 - 5 | 50.0% | 5 - 8 | 38.5% | 3 - 8 | 27.3% |
| Octagon | 32 | 7 - 4 | 63.6% | 8 - 3 | 72.7% | 5 - 5 | 50.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 30 | 5 - 7 | 41.7% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 6 - 4 | 60.0% |
| Backrooms | 29 | 3 - 6 | 33.3% | 5 - 8 | 38.5% | 5 - 2 | 71.4% |
| Attitude | 28 | 10 - 2 | 83.3% | 7 - 7 | 50.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Aiolos | 26 | 3 - 8 | 27.3% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 5 - 3 | 62.5% |
| Odyssey | 18 | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% |
| Match Point | 2 | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | |
| Pole Star | 1 | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
as Z since 2025-12-03 · 202-198 (50.5%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 141 | 72 - 69 | 51.1% |
| ZvT | 147 | 72 - 75 | 49.0% |
| ZvZ | 112 | 58 - 54 | 51.8% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KnockOut | 59 | 7 - 10 | 41.2% | 13 - 10 | 56.5% | 6 - 13 | 31.6% |
| Octagon | 57 | 10 - 9 | 52.6% | 12 - 10 | 54.5% | 7 - 9 | 43.8% |
| Attitude | 44 | 14 - 2 | 87.5% | 11 - 11 | 50.0% | 4 - 2 | 66.7% |
| Colorless Fate | 30 | 5 - 7 | 41.7% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 6 - 4 | 60.0% |
| Backrooms | 29 | 3 - 6 | 33.3% | 5 - 8 | 38.5% | 5 - 2 | 71.4% |
| Aiolos | 26 | 3 - 8 | 27.3% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 5 - 3 | 62.5% |
| Pole Star | 26 | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 7 - 5 | 58.3% | 2 - 6 | 25.0% |
| Jane Doe | 22 | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | 8 - 1 | 88.9% |
| Sylphid | 21 | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% |
| Match Point | 18 | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% |
| Metropolis | 18 | 6 - 2 | 75.0% | 5 - 2 | 71.4% | 3 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Odyssey | 18 | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% |
| Litmus | 12 | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% |
| Radeon | 11 | 5 - 2 | 71.4% | 0 - 3 | 0.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Outsider | 5 | 0 - 3 | 0.0% | - | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | |
| Dominator | 3 | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Roaring Currents | 1 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - |
as Z since 2024-06-27 · 412-388 (51.5%)
| Matchup | Games | Record | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZvP | 292 | 162 - 130 | 55.5% |
| ZvT | 312 | 143 - 169 | 45.8% |
| ZvZ | 196 | 107 - 89 | 54.6% |
| Map | Games | vs P | vs T | vs Z | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radeon | 81 | 24 - 10 | 70.6% | 14 - 13 | 51.9% | 11 - 9 | 55.0% |
| KnockOut | 74 | 9 - 12 | 42.9% | 17 - 16 | 51.5% | 6 - 14 | 30.0% |
| Pole Star | 73 | 12 - 6 | 66.7% | 15 - 20 | 42.9% | 9 - 11 | 45.0% |
| Dominator | 63 | 11 - 11 | 50.0% | 8 - 19 | 29.6% | 11 - 3 | 78.6% |
| Metropolis | 63 | 16 - 9 | 64.0% | 15 - 10 | 60.0% | 8 - 5 | 61.5% |
| Octagon | 57 | 10 - 9 | 52.6% | 12 - 10 | 54.5% | 7 - 9 | 43.8% |
| Attitude | 44 | 14 - 2 | 87.5% | 11 - 11 | 50.0% | 4 - 2 | 66.7% |
| Eclipse | 34 | 10 - 7 | 58.8% | 5 - 9 | 35.7% | 1 - 2 | 33.3% |
| Litmus | 34 | 7 - 5 | 58.3% | 6 - 7 | 46.2% | 6 - 3 | 66.7% |
| Deja Vu | 33 | 4 - 10 | 28.6% | 7 - 10 | 41.2% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% |
| Colorless Fate | 30 | 5 - 7 | 41.7% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% | 6 - 4 | 60.0% |
| Backrooms | 29 | 3 - 6 | 33.3% | 5 - 8 | 38.5% | 5 - 2 | 71.4% |
| Aiolos | 26 | 3 - 8 | 27.3% | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 5 - 3 | 62.5% |
| Jane Doe | 22 | 2 - 4 | 33.3% | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | 8 - 1 | 88.9% |
| Sylphid | 21 | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | 2 - 5 | 28.6% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% |
| Match Point | 18 | 1 - 3 | 25.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% | 4 - 4 | 50.0% |
| Odyssey | 18 | 4 - 3 | 57.1% | 1 - 5 | 16.7% | 1 - 4 | 20.0% |
| Monty Hall | 15 | 3 - 2 | 60.0% | 3 - 1 | 75.0% | 3 - 3 | 50.0% |
| Pantheon | 13 | 5 - 4 | 55.6% | 2 - 1 | 66.7% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% |
| KICK BACK | 12 | 3 - 4 | 42.9% | 0 - 4 | 0.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Minstrel | 10 | 4 - 1 | 80.0% | 0 - 3 | 0.0% | 1 - 1 | 50.0% |
| Outsider | 10 | 1 - 4 | 20.0% | - | 2 - 3 | 40.0% | |
| Roaring Currents | 6 | 4 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 0 - 1 | 0.0% |
| Retro | 4 | - | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Death Valley | 3 | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | 2 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Dark Origin | 2 | - | 1 - 1 | 50.0% | - | ||
| Metaverse | 2 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | |
| Apocalypse | 1 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - | ||
| Blitz Y | 1 | - | 0 - 1 | 0.0% | - | ||
| Citadel | 1 | - | 1 - 0 | 100.0% | - |
| Date | Series |
|---|---|
| 2026-11-07 | Queen vs FanTaSy |
| 2026-10-22 | Queen vs Bisu |
| 2026-10-16 | Queen vs Bisu |
| 2026-09-10 | Queen vs Light |
| 2026-09-04 | Queen vs Rush |
| 2026-09-03 | Bisu vs Queen |
| 2026-09-02 | Queen vs Mini |